BACK TO CLASSIC BODYBUILDERS DATABASE
SHOP SUPPLEMENTS!



$35.95
BUY IT NOW
GAIN MUSCLE!
MuscleTech Cell Tech
10 Packets $9.99
14 Packets $34.99
4.4 Lbs. $49.99
6.7 Lbs. $35.99
6.6 Lbs. $49.99
42 Packets $69.98
BUY IT NOW

FAT LOSS!

Free Sample! $0.00
BUY IT NOW

BODYBUILDINGPRO.COM


Stats of Classic Bodybuilder Eugene Sandow


BodybuildingPro.com Bodybuilders Classic Bodybuilders Eugene Sandow



ALL ABOUT EUGENE SANDOW

Go to: STATS

Eugene Sandow

STATS
Back To Top

Name: Eugene Sandow

Birth Name: Friedrich Wilhelm Mueller

Date of Birth: April 25th, 1867

Place of Birth: Konigsberg, capital of East Prussia.

Height: 5'9 1/4"

Weight: 202 lbs.

Neck: 18"

Chest: 48"

Biceps: 19 1/2"

Forearms: 16 1/2"

Wrists: 7 1/2"

Waist: 30"

Hips: 42"

Quads: 26"

Knee: 14"

Calves: 18"

Ankle: 8 1/2"


**The name of the award for the top bodybuilding competition - The Mr. Olympia - was named after Eugene.

Links!



Optimum 100% Whey Protein Optimum 100% Whey is still number one, and sales are climbing! Whey protein has been proven to be the best type of protein for building quality muscle fast. Optimum did us all a favor by making a whey protein product that tastes awesome, actually mixes easily, and is cheap enough for everybody to afford. BUY IT NOW Optimum Whey Protein



E-Mail: Webmaster@BodybuildingPro.com